Final
9/21 Thu 7:00pm
Springboro
19
@Centerville
31
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Xenia
20
@Piqua
36
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Greenville
0
@Trotwood
59
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Wayne
38
@Northmont
35
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Springfield
33
@Lebanon
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Troy
31
@Miamisburg
21
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Vandalia Butler
50
@Stebbins
15
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
West Carrollton
0
@Sidney
42
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Fairmont
3
@Beavercreek
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Tippecanoe
23
@Fairborn
21
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Ponitz
12
@Western Hills
0
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Woodward
0
@Belmont
55
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Alter
46
@Fenwick
22
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Chaminade Julienne
35
@Carroll
0
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Roger Bacon
21
@Badin
41
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Fairfield
27
@Princeton
0
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Colerain
41
@Hamilton
7
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Oak Hills
28
@Lakota East
42
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Lakota West
0
@Mason
31
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Middletown
14
@Sycamore
34
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Harrison
17
@Edgewood
28
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Mount Healthy
21
@Ross
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Talawanda
7
@Little Miami
35
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Jefferson Twp.
13
@Dayton Christian
64
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
New Miami
6
@Cin. Country Day
28
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Elgin
8
@Lehman Catholic
55
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Hardin Northern
54
@Riverside
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Preble Shawnee
29
@Milton-Union
6
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Carlisle
48
@Northridge
20
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Dixie
20
@Waynesville
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Eaton
0
@Bellbrook
35
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Monroe
28
@Brookville
45
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Madison
48
@Oakwood
28
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Franklin
3
@Valley View
34
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Spg. Shawnee
6
@Northwestern
7
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Urbana
12
@Tecumseh
24
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Bellefontaine
49
@Ben Logan
20
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Kenton Ridge
42
@Graham
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Greenon
0
@West Liberty-Salem
72
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Jonathan Alder
35
@Indian Lake
34
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Catholic Central
14
@West Jefferson
42
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Cedarville
32
@Triad
34
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Northeastern
7
@Greeneview
55
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Mechanicsburg
44
@Madison Plains
14
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Fairbanks
27
@Southeastern
26
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
McClain
7
@Troy Christian
28
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Wilmington
62
@East Clinton
3
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
Clinton-Massie
52
@Northwest
6
Final
9/22 Fri 7:00pm
St. Mary's Memorial
30
@Kenton
13
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Tri-County North
38
@Bradford
0
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Arcanum
21
@Covington
41
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Tri-Village
34
@National Trail
35
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Delphos SJ's
13
@Anna
21
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
St. Henry
10
@Coldwater
13
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Fort Recovery
28
@Minster
27
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Parkway
20
@New Bremen
34
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Marion Local
28
@Versailles
18
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Fort Loramie
52
@Ansonia
28
Final
9/22 Fri 7:30pm
Miami East
50
@Bethel
29
9/23 Sat 1:30pm
Meadowdale
@Hughes
9/23 Sat 6:00pm
Dunbar
@Aiken